86 properties for sale in Santa Clara Norte

House · for sale
₱ 44,000,000
🍁 For Sale: 2-Storey House in Phuket Mansions, South Forbes, Cavite
Santa Clara Norte
· 4 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
· Parking · Children area · Garden · Security · Swimming pool
Santa Clara Norte · 4 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House · Parking · Children area · Garden · Security · Swimming pool
✅ Lot Area (SQM): 348.00 ✅ Floor Area (SQM): 260.00 ✅ Bedrooms: 4 ✅ Toilet and Bath: 3 ✅ Parking Slot: 2 ✅ Furnishings: Semi-Furnished ✅ Powder Room ✅ 2 Storey with Balcony ✅ Spacious Garden ✅ Plunge Pool 💰 Selling Price: ₱ 44,000,000.00 Gross (Inclusive of CGT, Broker's Fee) 🔑 Code: 8S_0303 For inquiries and enlistment: 👩‍💼 Angela Baquiran 🏢 RE/MAX 8 | Metro Pulse Estates ☎️ 0945447---- 📌 Is your property up for sale or lease? Enlist with me now! 𝘋𝘪𝘴𝘤𝘭𝘢𝘪𝘮𝘦𝘳: 𝘗𝘭𝘦𝘢𝘴𝘦 𝘯𝘰𝘵𝘦 𝘵𝘩𝘢𝘵 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘪𝘯𝘧𝘰𝘳𝘮𝘢𝘵𝘪𝘰𝘯 𝘱𝘳𝘰𝘷𝘪𝘥𝘦𝘥 𝘳𝘦𝘨𝘢𝘳𝘥𝘪𝘯𝘨 𝘱𝘳𝘪𝘤𝘪𝘯𝘨, 𝘢𝘷𝘢𝘪𝘭𝘢𝘣𝘪𝘭𝘪𝘵𝘺, 𝘢𝘯𝘥 𝘰𝘵𝘩𝘦𝘳 𝘱𝘳𝘰𝘱𝘦𝘳𝘵𝘺 𝘥𝘦𝘵𝘢𝘪𝘭𝘴 𝘪𝘴 𝘴𝘶𝘣𝘫𝘦𝘤𝘵 𝘵𝘰 𝘤𝘩𝘢𝘯𝘨𝘦 𝘸𝘪𝘵𝘩𝘰𝘶𝘵 𝘱𝘳𝘪𝘰𝘳 𝘯𝘰𝘵𝘪𝘤𝘦. 𝘞𝘦 𝘳𝘦𝘴𝘦𝘳𝘷𝘦 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘳𝘪𝘨𝘩𝘵 𝘵𝘰 𝘮𝘢𝘬𝘦 𝘤𝘰𝘳𝘳𝘦𝘤𝘵𝘪𝘰𝘯𝘴 𝘢𝘯𝘥 𝘢𝘥𝘫𝘶𝘴𝘵𝘮𝘦𝘯𝘵𝘴 𝘢𝘴 𝘯𝘦𝘤𝘦𝘴𝘴𝘢𝘳𝘺.
✅ Lot Area (SQM): 348.00 ✅ Floor Area (SQM): 260.00 ✅ Bedrooms: 4 ✅ Toilet and Bath: 3 ✅ Parking Slot: 2 ✅ Furnishings: Semi-Furnished ✅ Powder Room ✅ 2 Storey with Balcony ✅ Spacious Garden ✅ Plunge Pool 💰 Selling Price: ₱ 44,000,000.00 Gross (Inclusive of CGT, Broker's Fee) 🔑 Code: 8S_0303 For inquiries and enlistment: 👩‍💼 Angela Baquiran 🏢 RE/MAX 8 | Metro Pulse Estates ☎️ 0945447---- 📌 Is your property up for sale or lease? Enlist with me now! 𝘋𝘪𝘴𝘤𝘭𝘢𝘪𝘮𝘦𝘳: 𝘗𝘭𝘦𝘢𝘴𝘦 𝘯𝘰𝘵𝘦 𝘵𝘩𝘢𝘵 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘪𝘯𝘧𝘰𝘳𝘮𝘢𝘵𝘪𝘰𝘯 𝘱𝘳𝘰𝘷𝘪𝘥𝘦𝘥 𝘳𝘦𝘨𝘢𝘳𝘥𝘪𝘯𝘨 𝘱𝘳𝘪𝘤𝘪𝘯𝘨, 𝘢𝘷𝘢𝘪𝘭𝘢𝘣𝘪𝘭𝘪𝘵𝘺, 𝘢𝘯𝘥 𝘰𝘵𝘩𝘦𝘳 𝘱𝘳𝘰𝘱𝘦𝘳𝘵𝘺 𝘥𝘦𝘵𝘢𝘪𝘭𝘴 𝘪𝘴 𝘴𝘶𝘣𝘫𝘦𝘤𝘵 𝘵𝘰 𝘤𝘩𝘢𝘯𝘨𝘦 𝘸𝘪𝘵𝘩𝘰𝘶𝘵 𝘱𝘳𝘪𝘰𝘳 𝘯𝘰𝘵𝘪𝘤𝘦. 𝘞𝘦 𝘳𝘦𝘴𝘦𝘳𝘷𝘦 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘳𝘪𝘨𝘩𝘵 𝘵𝘰 𝘮𝘢𝘬𝘦 𝘤𝘰𝘳𝘳𝘦𝘤𝘵𝘪𝘰𝘯𝘴 𝘢𝘯𝘥 𝘢𝘥𝘫𝘶𝘴𝘵𝘮𝘦𝘯𝘵𝘴 𝘢𝘴 𝘯𝘦𝘤𝘦𝘴𝘴𝘢𝘳𝘺.
₱ 44,000,000
Townhouse · for sale
₱ 1,080,745
ALORA ROWHOUSE SERIES
Santa Clara Norte
· 1 Bedroom · 1 Bath · Townhouse
· Air conditioning · Alarm · Parking · Office room · Children area · Access for people with disabilities · Gym · Security · Swimming pool
Santa Clara Norte · 1 Bedroom · 1 Bath · Townhouse · Air conditioning · Alarm · Parking · Office room · Children area · Access for people with disabilities · Gym · Security · Swimming pool
5K FOR 18 MONTHS Phirst Sights Calauan Pre selling Units !!! Alora Rowhouse Series ✨Fully finished✨ - 1 bedroom loft type unit - toilet and bath - provision for carport - Kitchen Area - Dining Area - Living room ❗️8,500.00 Reservation Fee Habol na!! Limited unit and slots only DM Us!!! Thanks for more details: ELENOR MANLANGIT Territorial Specialist WhatsApp/Viber: 0992353----
5K FOR 18 MONTHS Phirst Sights Calauan Pre selling Units !!! Alora Rowhouse Series ✨Fully finished✨ - 1 bedroom loft type unit - toilet and bath - provision for carport - Kitchen Area - Dining Area - Living room ❗️8,500.00 Reservation Fee Habol na!! Limited unit and slots only DM Us!!! Thanks for more details: ELENOR MANLANGIT Territorial Specialist WhatsApp/Viber: 0992353----
₱ 1,080,745
House · for sale
₱ 88,000,000
₱ 127,906/m²
3-Storey House & Lot in Phuket Mansions, Cavite
Santa Clara Norte
· 688 · 8 Bedrooms · 9 Baths · House
· Air conditioning · Balcony · Integral kitchen · Built-in wardrobe · Parking · Cctv · Water tank · Drying area · Electricity · Equipped kitchen · Fire exits · Lounge · Security · Shower rooms · Service room · Water
Santa Clara Norte · 688 · 8 Bedrooms · 9 Baths · House · Air conditioning · Balcony · Integral kitchen · Built-in wardrobe · Parking · Cctv · Water tank · Drying area · Electricity · Equipped kitchen · Fire exits · Lounge · Security · Shower rooms · Service room · Water
3-Storey House & Lot for Sale at Phuket Mansions, Cavite Selling Price: ₱88,000,000.00 (Gross Price) Selling Code: DS88-005942 Phuket Mansions, Cavite Lot Area: 395 sqm Floor Area: 688 sqm 8 Bedrooms 9.5 T&B For Inquiries & Viewing Schedule: Rhonalyn S. Morales Top Deals Property PH / Top Realty88 Corporation Mobile/Viber/Whatsapp/telegram: 0906-837----- Email: sinag.topre----@gmail.com
3-Storey House & Lot for Sale at Phuket Mansions, Cavite Selling Price: ₱88,000,000.00 (Gross Price) Selling Code: DS88-005942 Phuket Mansions, Cavite Lot Area: 395 sqm Floor Area: 688 sqm 8 Bedrooms 9.5 T&B For Inquiries & Viewing Schedule: Rhonalyn S. Morales Top Deals Property PH / Top Realty88 Corporation Mobile/Viber/Whatsapp/telegram: 0906-837----- Email: sinag.topre----@gmail.com
₱ 88,000,000
House · for sale
₱ 2,774,500
Foreclosed, 227sqm Montserrat Subdivision, Brgy. Sto. Angel Norte & Sur/Sto. Angel Central, Santa Cruz, Laguna
Santa Clara Norte
· 3 Bedrooms · 1 Bath · House
Santa Clara Norte · 3 Bedrooms · 1 Bath · House
Foreclosed, 227sqm Montserrat Subdivision, Brgy. Sto. Angel Norte & Sur/Sto. Angel Central, Santa Cruz, Laguna No. 18 (Lot 4, Block 1), Asaña St., Montserrat Subdivision, Brgy. Sto. Angel Norte & Sur/Sto. Angel Central, Santa Cruz, Laguna LA 227.00 FA 147. (1-storey, 3BR, 1T&B, garage) P2,774,500.00 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
Foreclosed, 227sqm Montserrat Subdivision, Brgy. Sto. Angel Norte & Sur/Sto. Angel Central, Santa Cruz, Laguna No. 18 (Lot 4, Block 1), Asaña St., Montserrat Subdivision, Brgy. Sto. Angel Norte & Sur/Sto. Angel Central, Santa Cruz, Laguna LA 227.00 FA 147. (1-storey, 3BR, 1T&B, garage) P2,774,500.00 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
₱ 2,774,500
House · for sale
₱ 8,395,900
Green Village Santa Cruz Laguna House and Lot for Sale
Santa Clara Norte
· 6 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
Santa Clara Norte · 6 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
Bank Foreclosed Properties House and Lot for Sale Contact #: 0927472---- Property Address: Dama de Noche Street, Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur/Norte, Santa Cruz, Laguna Near Puregold Santa Cruz 6 Bedrooms 3-Toilet and Bath With Garage Lot Area: 677 sqm Floor Area: 215.49 sqm Selling Price: 8,395,900 Below Market Price Terms of Payment: Option 1: 5% Reservation Fee 95% Cash Payment Option 2: 5% Reservation Fee 15% Down Payment 80% Bank Financing All potential buyers are advised to conduct own due diligence including the actual condition of the property being purchased. For Direct Buyers Only We Don't Entertain Other Brokers, Agents or Sellers For More Details Please Contact: Cellphone #: 0927472---- Viber #: +63927472---- WhatsApp #: +63927472---- Thirdy Mesa Real Estate Broker PRC License #: 23229 DHSUD Registration #: 3682
Bank Foreclosed Properties House and Lot for Sale Contact #: 0927472---- Property Address: Dama de Noche Street, Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur/Norte, Santa Cruz, Laguna Near Puregold Santa Cruz 6 Bedrooms 3-Toilet and Bath With Garage Lot Area: 677 sqm Floor Area: 215.49 sqm Selling Price: 8,395,900 Below Market Price Terms of Payment: Option 1: 5% Reservation Fee 95% Cash Payment Option 2: 5% Reservation Fee 15% Down Payment 80% Bank Financing All potential buyers are advised to conduct own due diligence including the actual condition of the property being purchased. For Direct Buyers Only We Don't Entertain Other Brokers, Agents or Sellers For More Details Please Contact: Cellphone #: 0927472---- Viber #: +63927472---- WhatsApp #: +63927472---- Thirdy Mesa Real Estate Broker PRC License #: 23229 DHSUD Registration #: 3682
₱ 8,395,900
House · for sale
₱ 8,395,900
Sta Cruz Laguna House and Lot for Sale in Green Village
Santa Clara Norte
· 6 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
Santa Clara Norte · 6 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
Bank Foreclosed House and Lot for Sale Contact #: 0927472---- Property Address: Dama de Noche Street, Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Santa Cruz, Laguna 6 Bedrooms 3-Toilet and Bath With Garage Lot Area: 677 sqm Floor Area: 215.49 sqm Selling Price: 8,395,900 Below Market Price Terms of Payment: Option 1: 5% Reservation Fee 95% Cash Payment Option 2: 5% Reservation Fee 15% Down Payment 80% Bank Financing All potential buyers are advised to conduct own due diligence including the actual condition of the property being purchased. For Direct Buyers Only We Don't Entertain Other Brokers, Agents or Sellers For More Details Please Contact: Cellphone #: 0927472---- Viber #: +63927472---- WhatsApp #: +63927472---- Thirdy Mesa Real Estate Broker PRC License #: 23229 DHSUD Registration #: 3682
Bank Foreclosed House and Lot for Sale Contact #: 0927472---- Property Address: Dama de Noche Street, Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Santa Cruz, Laguna 6 Bedrooms 3-Toilet and Bath With Garage Lot Area: 677 sqm Floor Area: 215.49 sqm Selling Price: 8,395,900 Below Market Price Terms of Payment: Option 1: 5% Reservation Fee 95% Cash Payment Option 2: 5% Reservation Fee 15% Down Payment 80% Bank Financing All potential buyers are advised to conduct own due diligence including the actual condition of the property being purchased. For Direct Buyers Only We Don't Entertain Other Brokers, Agents or Sellers For More Details Please Contact: Cellphone #: 0927472---- Viber #: +63927472---- WhatsApp #: +63927472---- Thirdy Mesa Real Estate Broker PRC License #: 23229 DHSUD Registration #: 3682
₱ 8,395,900
House · for sale
₱ 8,395,900
Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna
Santa Clara Norte
· 6 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
Santa Clara Norte · 6 Bedrooms · 3 Baths · House
Foreclosed, 677sqm; Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Lot 1 and 8-B, Dama de Noche St., Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna LA 677.00 FA 215.49 (2-storey, 6BR, 3T&B, garage, balcony) Selling Price P8,395,900 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
Foreclosed, 677sqm; Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Lot 1 and 8-B, Dama de Noche St., Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Sur / Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna LA 677.00 FA 215.49 (2-storey, 6BR, 3T&B, garage, balcony) Selling Price P8,395,900 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
₱ 8,395,900
House · for sale
₱ 5,389,800
Foreclosed, 500sqm Brgy. Santisima Cruz,Sta. Cruz, Laguna
Santa Clara Norte
· 3 Bedrooms · 1 Bath · House
Santa Clara Norte · 3 Bedrooms · 1 Bath · House
Foreclosed, 500sqm Brgy. Santisima Cruz,Sta. Cruz, Laguna Lot 940-B-4-A, E. Taleon Street, Brgy. Santisima Cruz,Sta. Cruz, Laguna LA 500.00 FA 355.30 (2-storey with loft warehouse on ground floor, 3BR, 1T&B) Price P5,389,800 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% In House FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
Foreclosed, 500sqm Brgy. Santisima Cruz,Sta. Cruz, Laguna Lot 940-B-4-A, E. Taleon Street, Brgy. Santisima Cruz,Sta. Cruz, Laguna LA 500.00 FA 355.30 (2-storey with loft warehouse on ground floor, 3BR, 1T&B) Price P5,389,800 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% In House FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
₱ 5,389,800
Foreclosed, 300sqm; Brgy. Pagsawitan, Sta. Cruz, Laguna
View photo
House · for sale
₱ 7,013,961
Foreclosed, 300sqm; Brgy. Pagsawitan, Sta. Cruz, Laguna
Santa Clara Norte
· 4 Bedrooms · 6 Baths · House
· Swimming pool
Santa Clara Norte · 4 Bedrooms · 6 Baths · House · Swimming pool
Foreclosed, 300sqm; Brgy. Pagsawitan, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Lot 637-G-5, Camachile St., Brgy. Pagsawitan, Sta. Cruz, Laguna LA 300.00 FA 301. (2-storey, 2BR, 3T&B; 2-storey, 3BR, 3T&B, Swimming pool, garage) Selling Price P7,013,961.00 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
Foreclosed, 300sqm; Brgy. Pagsawitan, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Lot 637-G-5, Camachile St., Brgy. Pagsawitan, Sta. Cruz, Laguna LA 300.00 FA 301. (2-storey, 2BR, 3T&B; 2-storey, 3BR, 3T&B, Swimming pool, garage) Selling Price P7,013,961.00 AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENT 5% Reservation (refundable) 15% Downpayment 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US #megamanilarealty #bankforeclosed
₱ 7,013,961
House · for sale
₱ 1,000,000
PHirst Sight Bay Laguna
Santa Clara Norte
· House
· Electricity · Water · Natural gas · Security
Santa Clara Norte · House · Electricity · Water · Natural gas · Security
PHIRST SIGHT BAY by Century Properties Brgy Puypuy , Bay Laguna Pre-selling TOWNHOUSE AMANI Series Typical lot area: 55 sqm ( end unit) Typical lot area: 40 sqm (inner unit) Floor area: 36 sqm Price : 1.5M( inner unit) - 2M (end unit) Unit Features: 🔸 2 bedroom 🔸 1 Toilet and Bath 🔸 Gated Carpark 🔸 Provision for expansion Included in Total Contract Price: ✅ Move-in fee ✅ Electricity and water installation fee ✅ Processing fee ✅ Title & Transfer fee ✅ Other charges ❌ NO HIDDEN CHARGES For inquiries : mobile 0909350---- PRC and DSHUD accredited SALESPERSON
PHIRST SIGHT BAY by Century Properties Brgy Puypuy , Bay Laguna Pre-selling TOWNHOUSE AMANI Series Typical lot area: 55 sqm ( end unit) Typical lot area: 40 sqm (inner unit) Floor area: 36 sqm Price : 1.5M( inner unit) - 2M (end unit) Unit Features: 🔸 2 bedroom 🔸 1 Toilet and Bath 🔸 Gated Carpark 🔸 Provision for expansion Included in Total Contract Price: ✅ Move-in fee ✅ Electricity and water installation fee ✅ Processing fee ✅ Title & Transfer fee ✅ Other charges ❌ NO HIDDEN CHARGES For inquiries : mobile 0909350---- PRC and DSHUD accredited SALESPERSON
₱ 1,000,000
House · for sale
₱ 8,385,900
House and Lot for sale in Dama de Noche St., Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna
Santa Clara Norte
· House
Santa Clara Norte · House
House and Lot for sale in Dama de Noche St., Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Floor Area: 215.49 SQ.M. Lot Area: 677.00 SQ.M. Price: 8,385,900 For Inquiries or Viewing, Please Contact Us: Email: barcenlonahome----@gmail.com Phone: 0906875----/0921634---- FOR DIRECT BUYERS ONLY
House and Lot for sale in Dama de Noche St., Green Village Subdivision, Brgy. San Pablo Norte, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Floor Area: 215.49 SQ.M. Lot Area: 677.00 SQ.M. Price: 8,385,900 For Inquiries or Viewing, Please Contact Us: Email: barcenlonahome----@gmail.com Phone: 0906875----/0921634---- FOR DIRECT BUYERS ONLY
₱ 8,385,900

Get email alerts

Don't miss out: be the first to know about new properties

The alert was correctly created

On subscribing you accept the conditions of use and the privacy policy
Alert
Receive new ads in your inbox
Save this search
Receive alerts for new listings

We'll send you an email when we have new properties for: "Properties for sale in Santa Clara Norte"

The alert was correctly created

San Felix Victoria
Banca-Banca Victoria
Get email alerts and be the first to see new listings
Required field
On subscribing I accept the terms of the privacy policy
Perfect! You'll soon start receiving new listings via email
Alert
Receive an email when we have new ads for Properties for sale in Santa Clara Norte
Save this search
Filters

Bedrooms

Size (m²)

Price

Bathrooms

Clear all filters
Receive notifications when new entries are published.